keyvisual

Business Partner


Primary our business partners are found in cosmetic and personal care, some of them also in food sector.

Inca Oil Logo

INCA OIL


INCA OIL S.A.
Calle German Schreiber No. 184, Oficina 702
San Isidro, Lima - Perú
Tel. +51 1 221-5954
www.incaoil.org

With ever-increasing Jojoba plantations Inca Oil is one of the main growers and wholesale suppliers of Jojoba to the world market. It provides high quality Jojoba and its derivatives to the cosmetics and personal care industry worldwide. Inca Oil is a member of the International Jojoba Export Council (IJEC) and complies with strictest quality standards. PERA GmbH is the exclusive representative for the products of Inca Oil outside America.

LABORATOIRES PROD‘HYG & LETTIC


6 route de Bû
78550 HOUDAN, France
Tel.: +33 (0)130 46 8989
Fax: +33 (0)130 597 008
www.prodhyg.com

Prod'hyg is our business partner for Jojoba and Quillaja extracts in France. PERA GmbH supplies selected bioactive plant extracts of this partner in the German-speaking area of Europe.